Mリーグ チーム成績
| 順位 | チーム名 | ポイント | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
337.3 | 44 | |
| 2 |
|
212.2 | 42 | |
| 3 |
|
119.2 | 44 | |
| 4 |
|
47.1 | 44 | |
| 5 |
|
-7.0 | 44 | |
| 6 |
|
-9.1 | 42 | |
| 7 |
|
-37.8 | 42 | |
| 8 |
|
-145.9 | 44 | |
| 9 |
|
-210.3 | 44 | |
| 10 |
|
-305.7 | 42 | |
| 平均値 | 0.0 | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 持ち点 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
82700 | 44 | |
| 2 |
|
81900 | 44 | |
| 3 |
|
81600 | 44 | |
| 4 |
|
66700 | 42 | |
| 5 |
|
62700 | 44 | |
| 6 |
|
62200 | 42 | |
| 7 |
|
61800 | 44 | |
| 8 |
|
54200 | 44 | |
| 9 |
|
53500 | 42 | |
| 10 |
|
46300 | 42 | |
| 平均値 | 65360.0 | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 回避率 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.81% | 42 | |
| 2 |
|
0.8% | 44 | |
| 3 |
|
0.76% | 42 | |
| 4 |
|
0.75% | 44 | |
| 5 |
|
0.75% | 44 | |
| 6 |
|
0.75% | 44 | |
| 7 |
|
0.75% | 44 | |
| 8 |
|
0.75% | 44 | |
| 9 |
|
0.71% | 42 | |
| 10 |
|
0.69% | 42 | |
| 平均値 | 0.75% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 着順 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
2.32 | 44 | |
| 2 |
|
2.4 | 42 | |
| 3 |
|
2.43 | 44 | |
| 4 |
|
2.5 | 42 | |
| 5 |
|
2.5 | 44 | |
| 6 |
|
2.52 | 44 | |
| 7 |
|
2.55 | 44 | |
| 8 |
|
2.55 | 44 | |
| 9 |
|
2.57 | 42 | |
| 10 |
|
2.62 | 42 | |
| 平均値 | 2.5 | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 連対率 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.6% | 42 | |
| 2 |
|
0.59% | 44 | |
| 3 |
|
0.57% | 44 | |
| 4 |
|
0.52% | 42 | |
| 5 |
|
0.48% | 44 | |
| 6 |
|
0.48% | 44 | |
| 7 |
|
0.48% | 44 | |
| 8 |
|
0.45% | 42 | |
| 9 |
|
0.43% | 44 | |
| 10 |
|
0.43% | 42 | |
| 平均値 | 0.5% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | トップ率 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.36% | 44 | |
| 2 |
|
0.32% | 44 | |
| 3 |
|
0.31% | 42 | |
| 4 |
|
0.29% | 42 | |
| 5 |
|
0.25% | 44 | |
| 6 |
|
0.23% | 44 | |
| 7 |
|
0.23% | 44 | |
| 8 |
|
0.18% | 44 | |
| 9 |
|
0.17% | 42 | |
| 10 |
|
0.17% | 42 | |
| 平均値 | 0.25% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 和了率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.22% | 495 | |
| 2 |
|
0.22% | 500 | |
| 3 |
|
0.21% | 546 | |
| 4 |
|
0.21% | 514 | |
| 5 |
|
0.21% | 519 | |
| 6 |
|
0.2% | 550 | |
| 7 |
|
0.19% | 554 | |
| 8 |
|
0.19% | 527 | |
| 9 |
|
0.18% | 548 | |
| 10 |
|
0.16% | 559 | |
| 平均値 | 0.2% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 放銃率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.07% | 548 | |
| 2 |
|
0.1% | 500 | |
| 3 |
|
0.1% | 546 | |
| 4 |
|
0.1% | 514 | |
| 5 |
|
0.11% | 519 | |
| 6 |
|
0.11% | 554 | |
| 7 |
|
0.12% | 527 | |
| 8 |
|
0.12% | 550 | |
| 9 |
|
0.12% | 559 | |
| 10 |
|
0.13% | 495 | |
| 平均値 | 0.11% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | リーチ率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.24% | 550 | |
| 2 |
|
0.23% | 546 | |
| 3 |
|
0.23% | 514 | |
| 4 |
|
0.23% | 554 | |
| 5 |
|
0.22% | 500 | |
| 6 |
|
0.22% | 519 | |
| 7 |
|
0.22% | 495 | |
| 8 |
|
0.21% | 527 | |
| 9 |
|
0.21% | 559 | |
| 10 |
|
0.19% | 548 | |
| 平均値 | 0.22% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 副露率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.31% | 495 | |
| 2 |
|
0.27% | 546 | |
| 3 |
|
0.27% | 514 | |
| 4 |
|
0.26% | 554 | |
| 5 |
|
0.26% | 519 | |
| 6 |
|
0.26% | 527 | |
| 7 |
|
0.26% | 548 | |
| 8 |
|
0.26% | 500 | |
| 9 |
|
0.23% | 559 | |
| 10 |
|
0.2% | 550 | |
| 平均値 | 0.26% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 打点 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
7253.7 | 44 | |
| 2 |
|
6750.47 | 42 | |
| 3 |
|
6434.86 | 44 | |
| 4 |
|
6406.48 | 44 | |
| 5 |
|
6401.11 | 44 | |
| 6 |
|
6260.4 | 42 | |
| 7 |
|
5961.54 | 44 | |
| 8 |
|
5936.73 | 42 | |
| 9 |
|
5877.78 | 42 | |
| 10 |
|
5552.17 | 44 | |
| 平均値 | 6283.52 | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 打点 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4980.0 | 44 | |
| 2 |
|
5133.96 | 44 | |
| 3 |
|
5197.56 | 42 | |
| 4 |
|
5233.87 | 44 | |
| 5 |
|
5275.51 | 42 | |
| 6 |
|
5345.61 | 44 | |
| 7 |
|
5465.22 | 44 | |
| 8 |
|
5625.93 | 44 | |
| 9 |
|
5772.13 | 42 | |
| 10 |
|
6310.77 | 42 | |
| 平均値 | 5434.06 | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 流局テンパイ率 | 流局回数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.54% | 112 | |
| 2 |
|
0.45% | 110 | |
| 3 |
|
0.43% | 100 | |
| 4 |
|
0.41% | 126 | |
| 5 |
|
0.4% | 99 | |
| 6 |
|
0.4% | 95 | |
| 7 |
|
0.39% | 132 | |
| 8 |
|
0.37% | 98 | |
| 9 |
|
0.36% | 129 | |
| 10 |
|
0.31% | 119 | |
| 平均値 | 0.41% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 高打点率 | アガリ回数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.46% | 107 | |
| 2 |
|
0.45% | 108 | |
| 3 |
|
0.44% | 108 | |
| 4 |
|
0.42% | 109 | |
| 5 |
|
0.39% | 108 | |
| 6 |
|
0.39% | 90 | |
| 7 |
|
0.39% | 98 | |
| 8 |
|
0.38% | 104 | |
| 9 |
|
0.37% | 115 | |
| 10 |
|
0.34% | 101 | |
| 平均値 | 0.4% | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 収支 | 流局回数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
500.0 | 112 | |
| 2 |
|
113.64 | 110 | |
| 3 |
|
105.0 | 100 | |
| 4 |
|
11.9 | 126 | |
| 5 |
|
10.53 | 95 | |
| 6 |
|
-35.35 | 99 | |
| 7 |
|
-87.12 | 132 | |
| 8 |
|
-178.29 | 129 | |
| 9 |
|
-183.67 | 98 | |
| 10 |
|
-214.29 | 119 | |
| 平均値 | 4.23 | - | ||
| 順位 | チーム名 | 流局率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.24% | 500 | |
| 2 |
|
0.24% | 559 | |
| 3 |
|
0.23% | 554 | |
| 4 |
|
0.23% | 548 | |
| 5 |
|
0.21% | 546 | |
| 6 |
|
0.2% | 495 | |
| 7 |
|
0.2% | 550 | |
| 8 |
|
0.19% | 514 | |
| 9 |
|
0.19% | 527 | |
| 10 |
|
0.18% | 519 | |
| 平均値 | 0.21% | - | ||
データ提供:Mリーグ
Mリーグ 個人成績
| 順位 | 選手名 | ポイント | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
379.0 | 10 | |
| 2 |
|
254.9 | 14 | |
| 3 |
|
241.2 | 9 | |
| 4 |
|
220.4 | 12 | |
| 5 |
|
207.7 | 12 | |
| 6 |
|
203.6 | 13 | |
| 7 |
|
139.4 | 12 | |
| 8 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 138.5 | 13 | |
| 9 |
|
137.5 | 11 | |
| 10 |
|
127.7 | 12 | |
| 11 |
|
87.2 | 11 | |
| 12 |
|
69.4 | 15 | |
| 13 |
|
69.0 | 8 | |
| 14 |
|
44.0 | 12 | |
| 15 |
|
42.9 | 11 | |
| 16 |
|
33.3 | 11 | |
| 17 |
|
32.7 | 10 | |
| 18 |
|
14.2 | 12 | |
| 19 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 5.6 | 7 | |
| 20 |
|
-22.0 | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
-24.5 | 12 | |
| 22 |
|
-29.0 | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
-42.5 | 11 | |
| 24 |
|
-44.7 | 11 | |
| 25 |
|
-54.9 | 11 | |
| 26 |
|
-60.2 | 8 | |
| 27 |
|
-63.9 | 11 | |
| 28 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | -65.8 | 11 | |
| 29 |
|
-75.7 | 11 | |
| 30 |
|
-83.1 | 9 | |
| 31 |
|
-94.2 | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
-105.7 | 8 | |
| 33 |
|
-114.4 | 11 | |
| 34 |
|
-141.4 | 8 | |
| 35 |
|
-151.9 | 13 | |
| 36 |
|
-154.1 | 13 | |
| 37 |
|
-195.9 | 7 | |
| 38 |
|
-213.3 | 9 | |
| 39 |
|
-218.4 | 11 | |
| 40 |
|
-492.6 | 9 | |
| 平均値 | 0.0 | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 持ち点 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
82700 | 12 | |
| 2 |
|
81900 | 10 | |
| 3 |
|
81600 | 12 | |
| 4 |
|
69300 | 10 | |
| 5 |
|
66700 | 11 | |
| 6 |
|
64700 | 11 | |
| 7 |
|
62700 | 11 | |
| 8 |
|
62300 | 11 | |
| 9 |
|
62200 | 12 | |
| 10 |
|
61800 | 13 | |
| 11 |
|
59500 | 11 | |
| 12 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 59100 | 13 | |
| 13 |
|
58200 | 15 | |
| 14 |
|
54200 | 12 | |
| 15 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 54000 | 11 | |
| 16 |
|
53500 | 11 | |
| 16 |
|
53500 | 13 | |
| 18 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 52500 | 7 | |
| 19 |
|
51100 | 11 | |
| 20 |
|
50400 | 9 | |
| 21 |
|
49700 | 11 | |
| 22 |
|
49500 | 14 | |
| 23 |
|
48700 | 12 | |
| 24 |
|
47700 | 12 | |
| 25 |
|
46300 | 12 | |
| 26 |
|
46200 | 11 | |
| 27 |
|
45300 | 11 | |
| 28 |
|
44700 | 8 | |
| 29 |
|
43600 | 9 | |
| 30 |
|
42500 | 11 | |
| 31 |
|
42100 | 13 | |
| 32 |
|
41900 | 8 | |
| 33 |
|
40900 | 11 | |
| 34 |
|
40100 | 8 | |
| 35 |
|
39300 | 8 | |
| 36 |
|
38000 | 11 | |
| 37 |
|
37400 | 9 | |
| 38 |
|
34500 | 11 | |
| 39 |
|
31200 | 7 | |
| 40 |
|
14900 | 9 | |
| 平均値 | 51660.0 | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 回避率 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
1.0% | 14 | |
| 2 |
|
1.0% | 10 | |
| 3 |
|
0.91% | 11 | |
| 3 |
|
0.91% | 11 | |
| 5 |
|
0.89% | 9 | |
| 6 |
|
0.88% | 8 | |
| 6 |
|
0.88% | 8 | |
| 8 |
|
0.87% | 15 | |
| 9 |
|
0.85% | 13 | |
| 9 |
|
0.85% | 13 | |
| 11 |
|
0.83% | 12 | |
| 12 |
|
0.82% | 11 | |
| 12 |
|
0.82% | 11 | |
| 12 |
|
0.82% | 11 | |
| 15 |
|
0.78% | 9 | |
| 16 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.77% | 13 | |
| 17 |
|
0.75% | 12 | |
| 17 |
|
0.75% | 12 | |
| 17 |
|
0.75% | 12 | |
| 17 |
|
0.75% | 12 | |
| 17 |
|
0.75% | 12 | |
| 22 |
|
0.75% | 8 | |
| 23 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.73% | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
0.73% | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
0.73% | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
0.73% | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
0.73% | 11 | |
| 28 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.71% | 7 | |
| 29 |
|
0.7% | 10 | |
| 30 |
|
0.67% | 12 | |
| 31 |
|
0.67% | 9 | |
| 32 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 37 |
|
0.63% | 8 | |
| 38 |
|
0.62% | 13 | |
| 39 |
|
0.57% | 7 | |
| 40 |
|
0.11% | 9 | |
| 平均値 | 0.75% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 着順 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
1.7 | 10 | |
| 2 |
|
1.78 | 9 | |
| 3 |
|
2.0 | 14 | |
| 4 |
|
2.08 | 13 | |
| 5 |
|
2.08 | 12 | |
| 6 |
|
2.09 | 11 | |
| 7 |
|
2.17 | 12 | |
| 8 |
|
2.2 | 15 | |
| 9 |
|
2.25 | 12 | |
| 10 |
|
2.25 | 8 | |
| 11 |
|
2.27 | 11 | |
| 12 |
|
2.27 | 11 | |
| 13 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 2.31 | 13 | |
| 14 |
|
2.33 | 12 | |
| 15 |
|
2.42 | 12 | |
| 16 |
|
2.45 | 11 | |
| 17 |
|
2.45 | 11 | |
| 18 |
|
2.5 | 10 | |
| 19 |
|
2.5 | 12 | |
| 20 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 2.55 | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
2.55 | 11 | |
| 22 |
|
2.55 | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
2.55 | 11 | |
| 24 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 2.57 | 7 | |
| 25 |
|
2.58 | 12 | |
| 26 |
|
2.63 | 8 | |
| 27 |
|
2.64 | 11 | |
| 28 |
|
2.67 | 9 | |
| 29 |
|
2.73 | 11 | |
| 30 |
|
2.73 | 11 | |
| 31 |
|
2.73 | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
2.75 | 8 | |
| 33 |
|
2.77 | 13 | |
| 34 |
|
2.77 | 13 | |
| 35 |
|
2.88 | 8 | |
| 36 |
|
2.91 | 11 | |
| 37 |
|
3.0 | 11 | |
| 38 |
|
3.11 | 9 | |
| 39 |
|
3.14 | 7 | |
| 40 |
|
3.89 | 9 | |
| 平均値 | 2.52 | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 連対率 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.78% | 9 | |
| 2 |
|
0.73% | 15 | |
| 3 |
|
0.73% | 11 | |
| 4 |
|
0.7% | 10 | |
| 5 |
|
0.67% | 12 | |
| 5 |
|
0.67% | 12 | |
| 5 |
|
0.67% | 12 | |
| 8 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 8 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 8 |
|
0.64% | 11 | |
| 11 |
|
0.63% | 8 | |
| 12 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.62% | 13 | |
| 12 |
|
0.62% | 13 | |
| 14 |
|
0.58% | 12 | |
| 14 |
|
0.58% | 12 | |
| 16 |
|
0.57% | 14 | |
| 17 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.55% | 11 | |
| 17 |
|
0.55% | 11 | |
| 17 |
|
0.55% | 11 | |
| 20 |
|
0.5% | 12 | |
| 21 |
|
0.5% | 10 | |
| 22 |
|
0.46% | 13 | |
| 23 |
|
0.45% | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
0.45% | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
0.45% | 11 | |
| 26 |
|
0.44% | 9 | |
| 27 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.43% | 7 | |
| 28 |
|
0.42% | 12 | |
| 29 |
|
0.38% | 13 | |
| 30 |
|
0.38% | 8 | |
| 30 |
|
0.38% | 8 | |
| 32 |
|
0.36% | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
0.36% | 11 | |
| 32 |
|
0.36% | 11 | |
| 35 |
|
0.29% | 7 | |
| 36 |
|
0.27% | 11 | |
| 36 |
|
0.27% | 11 | |
| 38 |
|
0.25% | 8 | |
| 39 |
|
0.11% | 9 | |
| 40 |
|
0.0% | 9 | |
| 平均値 | 0.49% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | トップ率 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.67% | 9 | |
| 2 |
|
0.6% | 10 | |
| 3 |
|
0.5% | 12 | |
| 3 |
|
0.5% | 12 | |
| 5 |
|
0.46% | 13 | |
| 6 |
|
0.45% | 11 | |
| 7 |
|
0.43% | 14 | |
| 8 |
|
0.42% | 12 | |
| 9 |
|
0.33% | 12 | |
| 10 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.31% | 13 | |
| 11 |
|
0.3% | 10 | |
| 12 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.29% | 7 | |
| 13 |
|
0.27% | 11 | |
| 13 |
|
0.27% | 11 | |
| 13 |
|
0.27% | 11 | |
| 13 |
|
0.27% | 11 | |
| 17 |
|
0.25% | 12 | |
| 18 |
|
0.25% | 8 | |
| 18 |
|
0.25% | 8 | |
| 20 |
|
0.2% | 15 | |
| 21 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.18% | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
0.18% | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
0.18% | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
0.18% | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
0.18% | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
0.18% | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
0.18% | 11 | |
| 21 |
|
0.18% | 11 | |
| 29 |
|
0.17% | 12 | |
| 29 |
|
0.17% | 12 | |
| 31 |
|
0.15% | 13 | |
| 32 |
|
0.13% | 8 | |
| 32 |
|
0.13% | 8 | |
| 34 |
|
0.11% | 9 | |
| 35 |
|
0.09% | 11 | |
| 35 |
|
0.09% | 11 | |
| 37 |
|
0.0% | 13 | |
| 38 |
|
0.0% | 9 | |
| 38 |
|
0.0% | 9 | |
| 40 |
|
0.0% | 7 | |
| 平均値 | 0.24% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 和了率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.32% | 134 | |
| 2 |
|
0.26% | 136 | |
| 3 |
|
0.26% | 144 | |
| 4 |
|
0.26% | 136 | |
| 5 |
|
0.25% | 116 | |
| 6 |
|
0.24% | 150 | |
| 7 |
|
0.23% | 107 | |
| 8 |
|
0.22% | 135 | |
| 9 |
|
0.22% | 137 | |
| 10 |
|
0.22% | 157 | |
| 11 |
|
0.21% | 165 | |
| 12 |
|
0.21% | 150 | |
| 13 |
|
0.2% | 88 | |
| 14 |
|
0.2% | 142 | |
| 15 |
|
0.2% | 143 | |
| 16 |
|
0.2% | 150 | |
| 17 |
|
0.2% | 130 | |
| 18 |
|
0.2% | 141 | |
| 19 |
|
0.2% | 121 | |
| 20 |
|
0.2% | 143 | |
| 21 |
|
0.2% | 128 | |
| 22 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.19% | 146 | |
| 23 |
|
0.19% | 120 | |
| 24 |
|
0.19% | 187 | |
| 25 |
|
0.18% | 92 | |
| 26 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.18% | 132 | |
| 27 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.18% | 89 | |
| 28 |
|
0.18% | 128 | |
| 29 |
|
0.18% | 117 | |
| 30 |
|
0.18% | 159 | |
| 31 |
|
0.17% | 104 | |
| 32 |
|
0.16% | 105 | |
| 33 |
|
0.16% | 174 | |
| 34 |
|
0.16% | 150 | |
| 35 |
|
0.16% | 169 | |
| 36 |
|
0.16% | 138 | |
| 37 |
|
0.15% | 143 | |
| 38 |
|
0.14% | 112 | |
| 39 |
|
0.14% | 81 | |
| 40 |
|
0.08% | 113 | |
| 平均値 | 0.2% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 放銃率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.04% | 157 | |
| 2 |
|
0.05% | 165 | |
| 3 |
|
0.05% | 137 | |
| 4 |
|
0.07% | 120 | |
| 5 |
|
0.07% | 159 | |
| 6 |
|
0.08% | 92 | |
| 7 |
|
0.08% | 117 | |
| 8 |
|
0.08% | 128 | |
| 9 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.08% | 89 | |
| 10 |
|
0.08% | 107 | |
| 11 |
|
0.09% | 187 | |
| 12 |
|
0.09% | 150 | |
| 13 |
|
0.09% | 144 | |
| 14 |
|
0.1% | 136 | |
| 15 |
|
0.1% | 174 | |
| 16 |
|
0.1% | 128 | |
| 17 |
|
0.1% | 136 | |
| 18 |
|
0.1% | 105 | |
| 19 |
|
0.1% | 143 | |
| 20 |
|
0.11% | 130 | |
| 21 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.11% | 146 | |
| 22 |
|
0.11% | 135 | |
| 23 |
|
0.11% | 116 | |
| 24 |
|
0.11% | 150 | |
| 25 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.11% | 132 | |
| 26 |
|
0.12% | 121 | |
| 27 |
|
0.12% | 134 | |
| 28 |
|
0.12% | 150 | |
| 29 |
|
0.13% | 169 | |
| 30 |
|
0.13% | 143 | |
| 30 |
|
0.13% | 143 | |
| 32 |
|
0.15% | 138 | |
| 33 |
|
0.15% | 150 | |
| 34 |
|
0.15% | 104 | |
| 35 |
|
0.15% | 142 | |
| 36 |
|
0.16% | 141 | |
| 37 |
|
0.16% | 81 | |
| 38 |
|
0.16% | 112 | |
| 39 |
|
0.17% | 88 | |
| 40 |
|
0.18% | 113 | |
| 平均値 | 0.11% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | リーチ率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.3% | 134 | |
| 2 |
|
0.27% | 142 | |
| 3 |
|
0.26% | 128 | |
| 4 |
|
0.25% | 187 | |
| 5 |
|
0.25% | 92 | |
| 6 |
|
0.25% | 121 | |
| 7 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.25% | 146 | |
| 8 |
|
0.25% | 138 | |
| 9 |
|
0.24% | 116 | |
| 10 |
|
0.24% | 141 | |
| 11 |
|
0.24% | 112 | |
| 12 |
|
0.24% | 137 | |
| 13 |
|
0.23% | 81 | |
| 14 |
|
0.23% | 150 | |
| 15 |
|
0.23% | 104 | |
| 16 |
|
0.23% | 113 | |
| 17 |
|
0.23% | 144 | |
| 18 |
|
0.23% | 88 | |
| 19 |
|
0.23% | 150 | |
| 19 |
|
0.23% | 150 | |
| 21 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.22% | 132 | |
| 22 |
|
0.22% | 143 | |
| 23 |
|
0.21% | 117 | |
| 24 |
|
0.21% | 150 | |
| 25 |
|
0.21% | 136 | |
| 26 |
|
0.21% | 130 | |
| 27 |
|
0.21% | 135 | |
| 28 |
|
0.21% | 165 | |
| 29 |
|
0.2% | 157 | |
| 30 |
|
0.2% | 169 | |
| 31 |
|
0.2% | 136 | |
| 32 |
|
0.2% | 159 | |
| 33 |
|
0.19% | 128 | |
| 34 |
|
0.19% | 107 | |
| 35 |
|
0.18% | 174 | |
| 36 |
|
0.18% | 120 | |
| 37 |
|
0.18% | 143 | |
| 38 |
|
0.18% | 105 | |
| 39 |
|
0.17% | 143 | |
| 40 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.16% | 89 | |
| 平均値 | 0.22% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 副露率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.37% | 136 | |
| 2 |
|
0.35% | 105 | |
| 3 |
|
0.34% | 120 | |
| 4 |
|
0.31% | 141 | |
| 5 |
|
0.31% | 143 | |
| 6 |
|
0.3% | 136 | |
| 7 |
|
0.3% | 150 | |
| 8 |
|
0.3% | 137 | |
| 9 |
|
0.29% | 130 | |
| 10 |
|
0.29% | 135 | |
| 11 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.29% | 146 | |
| 12 |
|
0.29% | 157 | |
| 13 |
|
0.28% | 165 | |
| 14 |
|
0.27% | 143 | |
| 15 |
|
0.27% | 81 | |
| 16 |
|
0.27% | 174 | |
| 17 |
|
0.26% | 150 | |
| 18 |
|
0.26% | 117 | |
| 19 |
|
0.26% | 121 | |
| 20 |
|
0.25% | 150 | |
| 21 |
|
0.25% | 143 | |
| 22 |
|
0.25% | 128 | |
| 23 |
|
0.25% | 92 | |
| 24 |
|
0.25% | 187 | |
| 25 |
|
0.24% | 107 | |
| 26 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.24% | 89 | |
| 27 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.23% | 132 | |
| 28 |
|
0.23% | 116 | |
| 29 |
|
0.23% | 159 | |
| 30 |
|
0.23% | 88 | |
| 31 |
|
0.22% | 169 | |
| 32 |
|
0.22% | 128 | |
| 33 |
|
0.22% | 142 | |
| 34 |
|
0.21% | 112 | |
| 35 |
|
0.21% | 150 | |
| 36 |
|
0.21% | 134 | |
| 37 |
|
0.21% | 144 | |
| 38 |
|
0.2% | 104 | |
| 39 |
|
0.14% | 113 | |
| 40 |
|
0.13% | 138 | |
| 平均値 | 0.26% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 打点 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8144.83 | 12 | |
| 2 |
|
7848.39 | 11 | |
| 3 |
|
7814.29 | 13 | |
| 4 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 7717.86 | 13 | |
| 5 |
|
7638.89 | 8 | |
| 6 |
|
7331.25 | 9 | |
| 7 |
|
7254.55 | 11 | |
| 8 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 7043.75 | 7 | |
| 9 |
|
7000.0 | 11 | |
| 10 |
|
6922.86 | 12 | |
| 11 |
|
6692.0 | 9 | |
| 12 |
|
6653.57 | 13 | |
| 13 |
|
6644.83 | 9 | |
| 14 |
|
6508.7 | 11 | |
| 15 |
|
6442.31 | 11 | |
| 16 |
|
6425.71 | 14 | |
| 17 |
|
6407.14 | 11 | |
| 18 |
|
6360.53 | 12 | |
| 19 |
|
6345.45 | 7 | |
| 20 |
|
6300.0 | 8 | |
| 21 |
|
6282.35 | 8 | |
| 22 |
|
6250.0 | 11 | |
| 23 |
|
6238.89 | 12 | |
| 24 |
|
6169.77 | 10 | |
| 25 |
|
6077.27 | 11 | |
| 26 |
|
5955.56 | 13 | |
| 27 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 5900.0 | 11 | |
| 28 |
|
5762.86 | 15 | |
| 29 |
|
5762.5 | 11 | |
| 30 |
|
5733.33 | 9 | |
| 31 |
|
5716.0 | 10 | |
| 32 |
|
5616.67 | 11 | |
| 33 |
|
5480.0 | 12 | |
| 34 |
|
5457.14 | 11 | |
| 35 |
|
5400.0 | 11 | |
| 36 |
|
5279.17 | 11 | |
| 37 |
|
5176.67 | 12 | |
| 38 |
|
5103.45 | 11 | |
| 39 |
|
4588.89 | 12 | |
| 40 |
|
4494.12 | 8 | |
| 平均値 | 6298.54 | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 打点 | ゲーム数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 3356.25 | 13 | |
| 2 |
|
3870.59 | 13 | |
| 3 |
|
3937.5 | 10 | |
| 4 |
|
4317.39 | 11 | |
| 5 |
|
4400.0 | 11 | |
| 6 |
|
4509.52 | 11 | |
| 7 |
|
4617.65 | 12 | |
| 8 |
|
4687.5 | 11 | |
| 9 |
|
4828.57 | 8 | |
| 10 |
|
4909.09 | 11 | |
| 11 |
|
4972.22 | 9 | |
| 12 |
|
5056.25 | 15 | |
| 13 |
|
5061.54 | 12 | |
| 14 |
|
5071.43 | 11 | |
| 15 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 5153.33 | 11 | |
| 16 |
|
5155.56 | 10 | |
| 17 |
|
5186.36 | 12 | |
| 18 |
|
5230.77 | 12 | |
| 19 |
|
5260.0 | 11 | |
| 20 |
|
5292.31 | 12 | |
| 21 |
|
5340.91 | 13 | |
| 22 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 5442.86 | 7 | |
| 23 |
|
5500.0 | 11 | |
| 24 |
|
5560.0 | 11 | |
| 25 |
|
5621.05 | 11 | |
| 26 |
|
5678.95 | 11 | |
| 27 |
|
5695.0 | 9 | |
| 28 |
|
5918.75 | 8 | |
| 29 |
|
5927.78 | 11 | |
| 30 |
|
6100.0 | 12 | |
| 31 |
|
6114.29 | 12 | |
| 32 |
|
6507.69 | 7 | |
| 33 |
|
6512.5 | 14 | |
| 34 |
|
6872.73 | 8 | |
| 35 |
|
6881.82 | 13 | |
| 36 |
|
6914.29 | 11 | |
| 37 |
|
7130.77 | 9 | |
| 38 |
|
7338.46 | 9 | |
| 39 |
|
7370.0 | 11 | |
| 40 |
|
7986.67 | 8 | |
| 平均値 | 5532.21 | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 流局テンパイ率 | 流局回数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.68% | 25 | |
| 2 |
|
0.63% | 27 | |
| 3 |
|
0.58% | 31 | |
| 4 |
|
0.55% | 31 | |
| 5 |
|
0.52% | 33 | |
| 6 |
|
0.5% | 24 | |
| 7 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.5% | 26 | |
| 8 |
|
0.48% | 33 | |
| 9 |
|
0.48% | 25 | |
| 10 |
|
0.46% | 39 | |
| 11 |
|
0.46% | 26 | |
| 12 |
|
0.44% | 32 | |
| 13 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.44% | 32 | |
| 14 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.44% | 16 | |
| 15 |
|
0.42% | 50 | |
| 16 |
|
0.41% | 34 | |
| 17 |
|
0.41% | 17 | |
| 18 |
|
0.4% | 20 | |
| 19 |
|
0.4% | 35 | |
| 20 |
|
0.39% | 23 | |
| 21 |
|
0.39% | 41 | |
| 22 |
|
0.39% | 18 | |
| 23 |
|
0.39% | 18 | |
| 24 |
|
0.38% | 39 | |
| 25 |
|
0.38% | 21 | |
| 26 |
|
0.38% | 21 | |
| 27 |
|
0.38% | 24 | |
| 28 |
|
0.37% | 27 | |
| 29 |
|
0.33% | 15 | |
| 30 |
|
0.33% | 33 | |
| 31 |
|
0.33% | 27 | |
| 32 |
|
0.33% | 45 | |
| 33 |
|
0.32% | 25 | |
| 34 |
|
0.3% | 27 | |
| 35 |
|
0.28% | 32 | |
| 36 |
|
0.28% | 25 | |
| 37 |
|
0.26% | 34 | |
| 38 |
|
0.26% | 19 | |
| 39 |
|
0.21% | 28 | |
| 40 |
|
0.18% | 22 | |
| 平均値 | 0.4% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 高打点率 | アガリ回数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.61% | 18 | |
| 2 |
|
0.55% | 22 | |
| 3 |
|
0.52% | 29 | |
| 4 |
|
0.52% | 31 | |
| 5 |
|
0.5% | 28 | |
| 6 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.5% | 28 | |
| 7 |
|
0.5% | 18 | |
| 8 |
|
0.48% | 23 | |
| 9 |
|
0.47% | 17 | |
| 10 |
|
0.46% | 28 | |
| 11 |
|
0.45% | 22 | |
| 12 |
|
0.44% | 9 | |
| 13 |
|
0.44% | 25 | |
| 14 |
|
0.44% | 16 | |
| 15 |
|
0.43% | 35 | |
| 16 |
|
0.43% | 35 | |
| 17 |
|
0.43% | 21 | |
| 18 |
|
0.43% | 35 | |
| 19 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.42% | 24 | |
| 20 |
|
0.41% | 29 | |
| 21 |
|
0.41% | 27 | |
| 22 |
|
0.4% | 30 | |
| 23 |
|
0.4% | 30 | |
| 24 |
|
0.39% | 38 | |
| 25 |
|
0.39% | 28 | |
| 26 |
|
0.39% | 23 | |
| 27 |
|
0.38% | 26 | |
| 28 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.38% | 16 | |
| 29 |
|
0.38% | 24 | |
| 30 |
|
0.36% | 11 | |
| 31 |
|
0.36% | 28 | |
| 32 |
|
0.35% | 43 | |
| 33 |
|
0.34% | 29 | |
| 34 |
|
0.33% | 36 | |
| 35 |
|
0.29% | 17 | |
| 36 |
|
0.28% | 25 | |
| 37 |
|
0.27% | 30 | |
| 38 |
|
0.26% | 34 | |
| 39 |
|
0.25% | 36 | |
| 40 |
|
0.25% | 24 | |
| 平均値 | 0.41% | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 収支 | 流局回数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
870.37 | 27 | |
| 2 |
|
800.0 | 25 | |
| 3 |
|
645.16 | 31 | |
| 4 |
|
520.83 | 24 | |
| 5 |
|
363.64 | 33 | |
| 6 |
|
354.84 | 31 | |
| 7 |
|
346.15 | 39 | |
| 8 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 307.69 | 26 | |
| 9 |
|
303.03 | 33 | |
| 10 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 250.0 | 16 | |
| 11 |
|
208.33 | 24 | |
| 12 |
|
153.85 | 26 | |
| 13 |
|
111.11 | 27 | |
| 14 |
|
111.11 | 18 | |
| 15 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 109.38 | 32 | |
| 16 |
|
80.0 | 25 | |
| 17 |
|
62.5 | 32 | |
| 18 |
|
55.56 | 18 | |
| 19 |
|
44.12 | 34 | |
| 20 |
|
30.0 | 50 | |
| 21 |
|
-60.98 | 41 | |
| 22 |
|
-71.43 | 21 | |
| 23 |
|
-85.71 | 35 | |
| 24 |
|
-89.74 | 39 | |
| 25 |
|
-147.06 | 17 | |
| 26 |
|
-148.15 | 27 | |
| 27 |
|
-152.17 | 23 | |
| 28 |
|
-220.0 | 25 | |
| 29 |
|
-222.22 | 27 | |
| 30 |
|
-225.0 | 20 | |
| 31 |
|
-233.33 | 15 | |
| 32 |
|
-238.1 | 21 | |
| 33 |
|
-242.42 | 33 | |
| 34 |
|
-406.25 | 32 | |
| 35 |
|
-421.05 | 19 | |
| 36 |
|
-441.18 | 34 | |
| 37 |
|
-444.44 | 45 | |
| 38 |
|
-613.64 | 22 | |
| 39 |
|
-620.0 | 25 | |
| 40 |
|
-785.71 | 28 | |
| 平均値 | -3.52 | - | ||
| 順位 | 選手名 | 流局率 | 局数 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0.29% | 92 | |
| 2 |
|
0.29% | 157 | |
| 3 |
|
0.28% | 121 | |
| 4 |
|
0.27% | 187 | |
| 5 |
|
0.26% | 150 | |
| 6 |
|
0.25% | 130 | |
| 7 |
|
0.25% | 138 | |
| 8 |
|
0.24% | 169 | |
| 9 | 朝倉康心(U-NEXT Pirates) | 0.24% | 132 | |
| 10 |
|
0.24% | 105 | |
| 11 |
|
0.23% | 141 | |
| 12 |
|
0.23% | 116 | |
| 13 |
|
0.23% | 143 | |
| 14 |
|
0.23% | 142 | |
| 15 |
|
0.22% | 174 | |
| 16 |
|
0.22% | 159 | |
| 17 |
|
0.21% | 117 | |
| 18 |
|
0.21% | 150 | |
| 19 |
|
0.21% | 81 | |
| 20 |
|
0.21% | 150 | |
| 21 |
|
0.2% | 128 | |
| 22 |
|
0.2% | 104 | |
| 23 |
|
0.2% | 112 | |
| 24 |
|
0.2% | 143 | |
| 25 |
|
0.2% | 128 | |
| 26 |
|
0.19% | 143 | |
| 27 |
|
0.19% | 165 | |
| 28 |
|
0.19% | 113 | |
| 29 |
|
0.18% | 150 | |
| 30 | 佐野ひなこ(セガサミーフェニックス) | 0.18% | 89 | |
| 31 |
|
0.18% | 134 | |
| 32 | 尻無濱航(KADOKAWAサクラナイツ) | 0.18% | 146 | |
| 33 |
|
0.18% | 136 | |
| 34 |
|
0.17% | 144 | |
| 35 |
|
0.17% | 88 | |
| 36 |
|
0.17% | 107 | |
| 37 |
|
0.17% | 137 | |
| 38 |
|
0.15% | 120 | |
| 39 |
|
0.15% | 135 | |
| 40 |
|
0.14% | 136 | |
| 平均値 | 0.21% | - | ||
データ提供:Mリーグ